Is Veg Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava, Tapioca Flour, High Oleic-sunflower Oil And/or High Oleic-safflower Oil, Sugar, Shallot Leaf, Salt, Seasoning: Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (sodium Acetate, Citric Acid), Plant Fibre, Antioxidant (rosemary Extract).
Check Veg Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veg Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


