Is Vega Premium Sport Protein Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry Powder, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Xanthan Gum, Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Eggs, Tree Nuts, And Sesame.
Check Vega Premium Sport Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Premium Sport Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


