Is Vega Protein And Greens Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Pea Starch, Spinach Powder, Brown Rice Protein, Organic Kale Powder, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Papain Powder, Sacha Inchi Powder, Organic Alfalfa Grass Powder, Broccoli Powder, Natural Flavours. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Milk, Soy, Eggs, Tree Nuts And Mustard Seeds.

Check Vega Protein And Greens Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vega Protein And Greens Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep