Is Vega Protein Snack Bar Blueberry Oat -- 12 Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Rice Starch), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Almond Butter, Inulin (From Chicory Root), Brown Rice Protein, Cane Sugar, Rolled Oats, Organic Tapioca Starch, Pea Protein, Palm Kernel Oil, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Sacha Inchi Oil, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Brown Rice Crisps, Date Paste, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Buckwheat, Chia Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Contains Almonds, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Dairy, Soy, Egg Other Other Tree Nuts, May Contain Nut Shell Pieces
Check Vega Protein Snack Bar Blueberry Oat -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Protein Snack Bar Blueberry Oat -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Where to buy
Vega Protein Snack Bar Blueberry Oat -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


