Is Vega Real Food Smoothie Tropical Green Paradise Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil Powder, Acacia Gum, Oatmilk Powder, Kale Powder, Spinach Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Powder (for Colour), Guar Gum, Mango Powder, Lemon Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavours. May Contain Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Sesame.
Check Vega Real Food Smoothie Tropical Green Paradise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Real Food Smoothie Tropical Green Paradise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Kind Protein From Real Food Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Cheddar - 4oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


