Is Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Beet Root Powder (For Color), Lemon Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Contains: Coconut, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Dairy, Soy, Egg, Tree Nuts

Check Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go