Is Vega Sport Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Dark Roast Peanut Flour, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry Powder, Beet Root Powder (for Colour), Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Bromelain, Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Turmeric Extract, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Natural Flavours. Contains Peanuts And Sesame. May Contain Milk, Soy, Eggs, Tree Nuts.
Check Vega Sport Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Sport Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking


