Is Vegami Salami - Extra Spicy (cold) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Gluten, Nutritional Yeast, Kidney Beans, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Soy, Garlic, Herbs & Spices, Salt

Check Vegami Salami - Extra Spicy (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegami Salami - Extra Spicy (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep