Is Vegan Basil Pesto Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASIL, OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, PUMPKIN SEEDS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT.

Check Vegan Basil Pesto against your own diets in the app.