Is Vegan Basil Pesto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASIL, OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, PUMPKIN SEEDS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT.
Check Vegan Basil Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Basil Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese


