Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Pinto Beans, Black Beans, Brown Rice, Leeks, Bell Peppers, Tomatoes, Celery, Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Salt

Check Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Granule, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Lactose Free? Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix | Spoonful