Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Pinto Beans, Black Beans, Brown Rice, Leeks, Bell Peppers, Tomatoes, Celery, Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Salt

Check Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Granule, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Vegan Burger (9 Servings): Veggie Six Mix | Spoonful