Is VEGAN DRINK MIX, CACAO COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ALGAE FLOUR, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER (APPROX. 40MG CAFFEINE*), COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VEGAN DRINK MIX, CACAO COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN DRINK MIX, CACAO COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


