Is VEGAN GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
VEGAN CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, VEGAN CHOCOLATE CHIPS, GLUTEN FREE RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE QUINOA FLOUR, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SALT, XANTHAN GUM
Check VEGAN GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


