Is Vegan Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, _Soya Protein_ Isolate, Chicory Fibre, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Dried Glucose, Flavourings, Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Emulsifier: E471, Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Madagascan Vanilla Pod, Colour: B E160b(ii), Curcumin
Check Vegan Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


