Is Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Phosphatidylserine-enriched Soy Lecithin, Pea Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Silicon Dioxide. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Sesame, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish/crustaceans/shellfish Oils And Wheat Products.
Check Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


