Is Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Phosphatidylserine-enriched Soy Lecithin, Pea Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Silicon Dioxide. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Sesame, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish/crustaceans/shellfish Oils And Wheat Products.

Check Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Pure Keto Protein Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast