Is Vegan Pure Protein Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pea protein, glutamine, pumpkin powder protein, rice protein, leucine, alfalfa powder. Isoleucine, valine, bromelain, papain, natural vanilla flavour, sea salt, stevia leaf extract.
Check Vegan Pure Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Pure Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


