Is Vegan Pure Protein Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein, glutamine, pumpkin powder protein, rice protein, leucine, alfalfa powder. Isoleucine, valine, bromelain, papain, natural vanilla flavour, sea salt, stevia leaf extract.

Check Vegan Pure Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep