Is Vegan Savory Gravy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Shoyu Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Culture), Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegan Natural Flavors, Natural Chicory Root Extract, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Vegan Sugar, Onions, Onion Powder

Check Vegan Savory Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepToppingDippingGarnishing