Is Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz Vegan?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Synthetic Flavours, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt
Check Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder


