Is Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Synthetic Flavours, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt
Check Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


