Is Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Synthetic Flavours, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt
Check Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Similar Products
Jell-O Cook & Serve Chocolate Pudding Mix & Pie Filling, 5 oz. Box
Jell-O Cook & Serve Vanilla Artificially Flavored Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Cook & Serve Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.3 oz Box
Jell-O Cook & Serve Lemon Naturally Flavored Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 2.9 oz Box
Frostline Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Mix, 6 Pounds
Where to buy
Vegan Soft Serve Mix (Dry Mix - 12.0 Kg Box - 26.45 lbs Box) Makes 1,475 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder


