Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGAN SPREAD & DIP MINIS, CHIVE & GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CHIVES, NATURAL VEGAN FLAVORS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, GARLIC, VEGAN CULTURE.

Check VEGAN SPREAD & DIP MINIS, CHIVE & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? VEGAN SPREAD & DIP MINIS, CHIVE & GARLIC | Spoonful