Is VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacacillus Rhamnosus A119, Lactobacacillus Plantarum A139, Lactobacacillus Paracasei A234, Lactobacacillus Acidophilus A116, Inulin, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), Corn Starch, Vegetal Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid
Check VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


