Is Vegan Vitamin D3 Plant-Based Sports Research Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, OTHER INGREDIENTS: Organic coconut oil, Plantgel capsule (non-GMO modified tapioca starch, vegetable glycerin, purified water), rice bran wax. CONTAINS: Tree nuts (coconut).

Check Vegan Vitamin D3 Plant-Based Sports Research against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go