Is Vegan Waffle Chips Peanut Butter and Choco Drizzle , 200 Gm [100 Gm Each x Pack of 2] Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- waffle chips peanut butter
waffle chips peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Waffle Chips Peanut Butter
Check Vegan Waffle Chips Peanut Butter and Choco Drizzle , 200 Gm [100 Gm Each x Pack of 2] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Waffle Chips Peanut Butter and Choco Drizzle , 200 Gm [100 Gm Each x Pack of 2] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


