Is Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement, Dairy Free, Soy Free, Gluten Free, Coconut Free, Shelf Stable Mix by Vivian's Live Again - Single Packet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Alphadextrin (Dietary Fiber), Vegan Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Modified Food Starch, Mono & Diglycerides), Brown Rice Protein, Less Than 2% Of: Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Tapioca Glucose, Xanthan

Check Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement, Dairy Free, Soy Free, Gluten Free, Coconut Free, Shelf Stable Mix by Vivian's Live Again - Single Packet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement, Dairy Free, Soy Free, Gluten Free, Coconut Free, Shelf Stable Mix by Vivian's Live Again - Single Packet is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing