Is Vegan Wonder Vegan Protein Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Isolate, 5.3% Low-fat Cocoa Powder (emulsifier: Lecithins), Flavouring, Pea Protein Isolate, Rice Protein Concentrate, Hemp Seed Protein Powder, Sunflower Seed Protein Powder, Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder, Amaranth Flour Powder, Natural Flavouring, Flaxseed Flour, Bromelain, Thickener: Guar Gum, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Glucose Syrup), Cassia Cinnamon Powder, Sweeteners: Sucralose And Steviol Glycosides. Contains Soy, Gluten.

Check Vegan Wonder Vegan Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go