Is Vegan Wrap Original Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cabbage blend (green cabbage, red cabbage, carrot), collards, water, chickpeas, lemon juice, vinegar, sesame seeds, onion, jicama, cucumber, cilantro, garlic, salt, rice bran oil, parsley, cumin, pepper, coriander
Check Vegan Wrap Original Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Wrap Original Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Wrap Original Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


