Is VEGANIC SPROUTED RYE FLOUR Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED RYE FLOUR.
Check VEGANIC SPROUTED RYE FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGANIC SPROUTED RYE FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGANIC SPROUTED RYE FLOUR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


