Is Vege Crackers Piranha Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Vegetables (Cassava, Celery)(19.5%), Sunflower Oil, Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Flavour (6.5%)[Food Acids(262, 330, 296), Salt(31%), Milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Free Flow Agent (551), Emulsifier(471), Maltodextrin (Maize)], Sugar, Salt (0.6%), Sesame Seeds.

Check Vege Crackers Piranha Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping