Is Vegetable Bouillon Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Hydrogenated Soybean, Palm Oils, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy, Corn Proteins, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Carrot, Garlic, Celery, Parsley, Basil), Yeast Extract, Caramel Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Rosemary Extract

Check Vegetable Bouillon Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Bouillon Mix is available at 1 retailer

Independent City Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep