Is Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean Oat Free?

Ingredients
Taro, Sweet Potato, Batata, Yuca, Parsnip, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Mediterranean Seasoning (Contains Milk And Sesame Oil), Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate (Colour), Yeast Extract, Contains Milk And Sesame Oil
Check Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


