Is Vegetable Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Juice Concentrate Of (Carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Spinach), With Salt And Seasoning
Check Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


