Is Vegetable Cream Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cream And Milk, Lactic Acid, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Locust Bean And Guar Gums)), Carrots, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Red Bell Peppers, Green Onions, Cultured Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Peel, Spice
Check Vegetable Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegetable Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingBreakfast


