Is Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Palm oil, Sugars (sugar, maltose syrup), Modified palm oil, Vegetable powders (onion, chives, cabbage, tomato), Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Vegetable fat (hydrogenated palm oil, interesterfied palm oil, palm kernel oil, soya lecithin, beta carotene, artificial flavour), Whey powder, Sodium bicarbonate, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Sodium metabisulphite, Enzyme, Artificial flavours
Check Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


