Is Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Palm oil, Sugars (sugar, maltose syrup), Modified palm oil, Vegetable powders (onion, chives, cabbage, tomato), Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Vegetable fat (hydrogenated palm oil, interesterfied palm oil, palm kernel oil, soya lecithin, beta carotene, artificial flavour), Whey powder, Sodium bicarbonate, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Sodium metabisulphite, Enzyme, Artificial flavours
Check Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Flavour Oven-Baked Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


