Is VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Red Beet Juice, Organic Lemon Juice

Check VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go