Is VEGETABLE GRILLER, CHILI LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, CHILI LIME MARINADE (WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (RED JALAPENOS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SPICES), SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, GARLIC (WATER, GARLIC) CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT], ETHOXYQUIN [ANTIOXIDANT]), DRIED CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CILANTRO), RED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER.

Check VEGETABLE GRILLER, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSide DishMeal PrepMarinading