Is Vegetable juice, Garden Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Glucose-fructose, Celery Juice, Pepper Juice, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Juice, Vitamin C, Dill Juice, Carrot Juice, Parsley Juice, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check Vegetable juice, Garden Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable juice, Garden Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerCooking