Is VEGETABLE MEDLEY BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS MICROWAVE IN BAG, VEGETABLE MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Cauliflower

Check VEGETABLE MEDLEY BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS MICROWAVE IN BAG, VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGETABLE MEDLEY BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS MICROWAVE IN BAG, VEGETABLE MEDLEY is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking