Is VEGETABLE MEDLEY QUINOA & BROWN RICE BLEND, VEGETABLE MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC PEAS, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check VEGETABLE MEDLEY QUINOA & BROWN RICE BLEND, VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go