Is Vegetable Medley Soup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Carrots, Organic Tomato Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Potatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Green Beans, Organic Sp

Check Vegetable Medley Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go