Is VEGETABLE MEDLEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, WAX BEANS, GREEN BEANS, CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS.

Check VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep