Is Vegetable Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellow squash, zucchini
Check Vegetable Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Where to buy
Vegetable Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


