Is VEGETABLE PAKORAS WITH TAMARIND SAUCE, VEGETABLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, ONIONS, CHICK PEA FLOUR, SWEET POTATO, SPINACH, CILANTRO, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, BAKING POWDER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BAKING SODA, BROWNED IN CANOLA OIL, SAUCE: WATER, TAMARIND SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check VEGETABLE PAKORAS WITH TAMARIND SAUCE, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE PAKORAS WITH TAMARIND SAUCE, VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


