Is Vegetable party platter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Carrot, Celery, Litehouse Ranch Dip, Grape Tomato, Broccoli

Check Vegetable party platter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping