Is Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm

Check Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep