Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGETABLE RICE MEDLEY, VEGETABLE RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC BROCCOLI STALK, ORGANIC CARROT.

Check VEGETABLE RICE MEDLEY, VEGETABLE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? VEGETABLE RICE MEDLEY, VEGETABLE RICE | Spoonful